Provkatalog 2011-08-14 WT Vinnarklass

1. Holly-Blue Gadd
Svart, labrador, hane, född 2008-02-21, SJR 25-0353-08
Fader: Pridelina Krispin af Balbirnie
Moder: DKFTCH SWTM Holly-Blue Mama-Mia
Uppfödare: Erik & Ann-Louise Claesson
Ägare/förare: Erik Claesson, Svedala


2. Game´s Touch
Gul, labrador, hane, född 2005-12-05, SJR 25-0186-05
Fader: DKFTCH Clonbara Smiler af Rosefield
Moder: Searover Tings Game
Uppfödare: Linda Åkerström
Ägare/förare: Susanne Meurling, Brösarp


3. Pims av Sunnanvind
Gul, labrador, tik, född 2008-01-01, SJR 25-0333-08
Fader: Clonbara Smiler af Rosefield
Moder: Craighorn Nessie
Uppfödare: Kennel av Sunnanvind
Ägare/förare: Lars Hammar, Malmö


4. SMMP 2008 Perdix Gundogs Proud Mary
Gul, labrador, tik, född 2005-06-28, SJR 25-0550-05
Fader: Baloo Blackthorn of Perdix Gundogs
Moder: Tasco Thrift of Perdix Gundogs
Uppfödare: Åsa & Anders Norrby
Ägare/förare: Tina Hansson, Skurup


5. Perdix Gundogs G9
Gul, labrador, tik, född 2007-03-31, SJR 25-0274-07
Fader: Baloo Blackthorn of Perdix Gundogs
Moder: Tasco Thrift of Perdix Gundogs
Uppfödare: Åsa & Anders Norrby
Ägare/förare: Maria Sandberg, Genarp


6. Grey Partridge Focus
Svart, labrador, hane, född 2007-05-24, SJR 25-0291-07
Fader: Gameflight Goss
Moder: Holly-Blue Nina Pretty Ballerina
Uppfödare: Donald Pilblad
Ägare/förare: Ronnie Kristensson, Svedala


7. Svinga av Sunnanvind
Svart, labrador, tik, född 2005-08-25, SJR 25-0169-05
Fader: Prideline Krispin af Balbirnie
Moder: DKFTCH Sång av Sunnanvind
Uppfödare: Susse Meurling, Brösarp
Ägare/förare: Margareta Veneke, Åhus


8. Searover Kelly’s Next Move
Svart, labrador, tik, född 2007-04-23, SJR 25-0336-08
Fader: SJCH Streamlight’s Brave Onyx
Moder: SJCH Searover Cosys Kelly
Uppfödare: Lena Bratsberg-Karlsson, Ann-Kathrin Andersson
Ägare/förare: Agneta Jönsson, Svedala


9. Pi av Sunnanvind
Svart, labrador, tik, född 2008-01-01, SJR 25-0329-08
Fader: Clonbara Smiler af Rosefield
Moder: Craighorn Nessie
Uppfödare: Av Sunnanvind
Ägare/förare: Lars Grönlund, Vellinge